Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Cygnus Diving
Welcome
Atlantic Diving Championships 2003

Men's Open 1M 1st Andrew Saunders 250.65 Cygnus
2nd Jacob Owens 237.25 Cygnus
3rd Brandon Treadwell 165.10 Fredericton

Men's Open 3M 1st Andrew Saunders 379.25 Cygnus

Women's Open 1M 1st Kelly Gallagher 176.55 Cygnus
2nd Kaitlyn Matheson 174.95 Cygnus
3rd Kate McCarthy 168.65 Flite
4th Jessica Imeson 153.70 Cygnus
5th Sara O'Keefe 153.60 Flite
6th Heather Hudson 142.50 Cygnus
7th Jill Hudson 135.90 Cygnus
8th Dara Allen 116.20 SJ Fundy

Women's Open 3M 1st Heather Hudson 326.50 Cygnus

Boy's A 1M 1st Brandon Treadwell 279.65 Fredericton

Girl's A 1M 1st Jessica Imeson 325.45 Cygnus
2nd Heather Hudson 295.50" Cygnus

Boy's B 1M 1st Cody MacDonald 236.80 Flite

Girl's B 1M 1st Heather Hudson 300.90 Cygnus
2nd Kayla Flinn 242.70 Cygnus
3rd Jocelyn Stairs 221.80 Cygnus
4th Victoria Moffatt 220.65 Cygnus
5th Ashley Derrah-Nelson 211.20 Cygnus

Girl's B 3M 1st Heather Hudson 296.40 Cygnus

Boy's C 1M 1st Andrew Saunders 291.55* Cygnus
2nd Scott MacDonald 205.80 Flite
3rd Andrew L'Esperance 203.45 Cygnus
4th Edward Gregson 178.95 Cygnus

Boy's C 3M 1st Andrew Saunders 338.50* Cygnus

Boy's C Tower 1st Andrew Saunders 239.30* Cygnus
2nd John Daley 196.20* Flite

Girl's C 1M 1st Kaitlyn Matheson 313.65* Cygnus
2nd Kate McCarthy 282.85* Flite
3rd Sara O'Keefe 266.70* Flite
4th Kelly Gallagher 264.45* Cygnus
5th Jill Hudson 226.05 Cygnus
6th Meryn Avery 208.65" Cygnus
6th Dara Allen 207.05 SJ Fundy
7th Rebecca Hebb 166.20 Cygnus
8th Kendra MacDougall 156.05 SJ Fundy

Girl's C 3M 1st Kaitlyn Matheson 302.75* Cygnus
2nd Kate McCarthy 301.40* Flite
3rd Sara O'Keefe 280.75* Flite
4th Rebecca Norris 272.55* Flite
5th Kelly Gallagher 267.35* Cygnus
6th Jill Hudson 255.45 Cygnus

Girl's C Tower 1st Sara O'Keefe 217.80* Flite
2nd Kaitlyn Matheson 212.70* Cygnus
3rd Jill Hudson 197.00* Cygnus
4th Rebecca Norris 184.90 Flite

Boy's D 1M 1st Brett MacDonald 193.75* Flite
2nd John Daley 192.30* Flite
3rd Aaron Thorne 161.95 Flite
4th Ryan White 156.35 Flite
5th Colton Allen 148.10 SJ Fundy
6th Matthew Blackmore 138.70 Cygnus
7th Trevor Nisbet 137.05 SJ Fundy
8th Matthew McCabe 132.85 Flite
9th Thomas Nisbet 131.15 SJ Fundy
10th David Seviour 120.30 Cygnus

Boy's D 3M 1st John Daley 243.60* Flite
2nd Brett MacDonald 210.40* Flite
3rd Ryan White 189.20* Flite
4th Trevor Nisbet 154.60 SJ Fundy
5th Thomas Nisbet 152.75 SJ Fundy

Girl's D 1M 1st Meryn Avery 193.45* Cygnus
2nd Louise Leger 129.25 SJ Fundy
3rd Jade Panzarasa 128.70 Cygnus
4th Anna Seviour 127.60 Cygnus

Girl's D 3M 1st Meryn Avery 138.80 Cygnus

Boy's E 1M 1st Aaron Thorne 221.40 Flite
2nd Evan House 208.80 Flite
3rd Quinn Crane 202.50 Flite

Boy's E 3M 1st Aaron Thorne 254.60 Flite
2nd Quinn Crane 242.25 Flite
3rd Evan House 219.45 Flite

Girl's A2 1M 1st Katie Sheehan 230.90 Fredericton

Girl's B2 1M 1st Joy Mensink 155.10 Cygnus

Boy's C2 1M 1st Mykel Panzarasa 142.10 Cygnus
2nd Andrew Henley 139.80 Cygnus
3rd Peter Hutton 131.40 Cygnus

Boy's C2 3M 1st Scott MacDonald 191.25 Flite
2nd Edward Gregson 163.55 Cygnus
3rd Andrew L'Esperance 163.40 Cygnus
4th Andrew Henley 155.95 Cygnus

Girl's C2 1M 1st Vanessa Williams 183.05 SJ Fundy

Girl's C2 3M 1st Kendra MacDougall 161.25 SJ Fundy
2nd Dara Allen 155.05 SJ Fundy
3rd Rebecca Hebb 144.70 Cygnus

Boy's D2 1M 1st Quinn Crane 113.15 Flite
2nd Evan House 106.65 Flite

Boy's D2 3M 1st Aaron Thorne 145.65 Flite
2nd Evan House 129.95 Flite
3rd Matthew McCabe 120.25 Flite
4th Quinn Crane 110.95 Flite

Girl's D2 1M 1st Samantha Farrell 98.60 Cygnus

Girl's D2 3M 1st Louise Leger 108.25 SJ Fundy

" - Denotes Exhibition
* - Denotes National Qualifying Score

BACK
News
About Us
Programs
Coaches
The Team
Register
Schedule
Results
Links
Sponsors
Contact Us
Photos