Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Cygnus Diving
Welcome
Summit Meet 2003

Men's Open 1M 1st Andrew Saunders 227.50 Cygnus

Men's Open 3M 1st Andrew Saunders 431.45 Cygnus

Men's Open Tower 1st Andrew Saunders 407.00* Cygnus

Women's Open 1M 1st Kelly Gallagher 185.85 Cygnus
2nd Heather Hudson 161.65 Cygnus
3rd Jill Hudson 150.00 Cygnus
4th Andrea MacDonald 145.15 SJ Fundy

Women's Open 3M 1st Heather Hudson 327.75 Cygnus

Girl's A 1M 1st Jessica Imeson 325.05 Cygnus

Boy's B 1M 1st Cody MacDonald 264.85 Flite

Girl's B 1M 1st Heather Hudson 308.90 Cygnus
2nd Kayla Flinn 244.35 Cygnus
3rd Victoria Moffatt 239.45 Cygnus
4th Ashley Derrah-Nelson 222.60 Cygnus
5th Joy Mensink 212.55 Cygnus

Girl's B 3M 1st Heather Hudson 322.80 Cygnus

Boy's C 1M 1st Andrew Saunders 275.50* Cygnus
2nd Edward Gregson 199.60 Cygnus
3rd Andrew L'Esperance 180.05 Cygnus

Boy's C 3M 1st Andrew Saunders 353.45* Cygnus
2nd Andrew L'Esperance 191.85 Cygnus
3rd Edward Gregson 185.30 Cygnus

Boy's C Tower 1st Andrew Saunders 247.70* Cygnus

Girl's C 1M 1st Kaitlyn Matheson 288.95* Cygnus
2nd Kelly Gallagher 274.60* Cygnus
3rd Jill Hudson 237.05 Cygnus
4th Rebecca Norris 235.55 Flite
5th Meryn Avery 203.50" Cygnus
5th Rebecca Hebb 178.50 Cygnus

Girl's C 3M 1st Kelly Gallagher 294.45* Cygnus
2nd Jill Hudson 287.90* Cygnus

Girl's C Tower 1st Kaitlyn Matheson 230.85* Cygnus
2nd Jill Hudson 217.70* Cygnus
3rd Rebecca Norris 190.65 Flite
4th Kelly Gallagher 169.30 Cygnus

Boy's D 1M 1st Brett MacDonald 214.35* Flite
2nd Quinn Crane 163.80 Flite
3rd Matthew McCabe 157.60 Flite
4th Matthew Thomas 130.20 Cygnus

Boy's D 3M 1st Brett MacDonald 184.45* Flite

Girl's D 1M 1st Meryn Avery 173.30 Cygnus
2nd Heidi Luby 151.75 Flite
3rd Kara O'Keefe 146.65 Flite
4th Samantha Farrell 105.65 Cygnus
5th Jade Panzarasa 101.05 Cygnus

Girl's D 3M 1st Meryn Avery 176.10 Cygnus
2nd Kara O'Keefe 164.55 Flite

Boy's E 1M 1st Quinn Crane 188.10 Flite

Boy's E 3M 1st Quinn Crane 207.10 Flite

Girl's E 1M 1st Marisa Boudreau 201.60 Cygnus

Boy's B2 3M 1st Cody MacDonald 238.20 Flite

Boy's C2 1M 1st Mykel Panzarasa 168.75 Cygnus

Girl's C2 1M 1st Francesca Fulmer 146.80 Cygnus
2nd Alicia Mercer 144.60 Flite

Girl's C2 3M 1st Rebecca Hebb 167.40 Cygnus

Boy's D2 3M 1st Quinn Crane 113.90 Flite
2nd Matthew McCabe 111.55 Flite

Girl's D2 3M 1st Heidi Luby 113.65 Flite

" - Denotes Exhibition
* - Denotes National Qualifying Score

BACK
News
About Us
Programs
Coaches
The Team
Register
Schedule
Results
Links
Sponsors
Contact Us
Photos